Les inscrits

Liste des inscrits à la course Les Sables-Les Açores en Baie de Morlaix

Nom et prénomNom du bateauProto / Série
Andrieu CécileKalisto893Série1
Bigot RomainLa vie est belt802Proto2
Blanchot PierreSoley890Série3
Blin LoïcMini moi cherche sponsors871Série4
Blondel EdouardArtimuse sailing455Série5
Bouroullec TanguyCerfrance969Proto6
Bucau GabyMex984Série7
Caparotti DomenicoGiallona335Proto8
Chéron GrégoireKing Julian 3887Série9
Chevereau PhilippeAbardast962Série10
Corbin JorisYoyo 3590Série11
Cousi NicolasTeam kouski533Série12
Cruse JeanIniMiniMyniMo910Série13
Cuciuc FedericoEva Luna667Proto14
Cuvelier ConstantCoco866Série15
Darni TimDiabol’O sailing solutions432Proto16
de Dinechin ThomasAdameo – TF909Série17
de La Hougue AgathePhilou868Série18
de Malet HenryMaÿmax 21002Série19
de Schrynmakers LéandreDrago906Série20
Debiesse LéoKelyfos966Série21
Del Zozzo LucaRace = Care998Série22
Delrieu JordanPiano Atlantique741Proto23
D’Ersu VictorBabouchka985Série24
Doyen BenjaminOn the road again618Proto25
Fink MelwinSunovation920Série26
Foucher ValentinMini chorus990Série27
Fraisse ThibaultPick nothing848Série28
Gauchet PaulBarra709Proto29
Geolle LilianVida pura616Série30
Gracheva IrinaCanopus800Proto31
Grand Pierre-OlivierKalaona824Série32
Grandin ThomasPoch’trot138Proto33
Guérin StéphanBirvidik427Proto34
Hatin JulienLes entreprises du paysage-Normandie869Série35
Jezegou RonanDiaoulic692Série36
Jézéquel Jean-MarieBranchet / KPL951Série37
Lamouret RémiRémini880Série38
Lauras HugoHugo au large512Série39
Le Gall RomainLes optiministes987Série40
Le Pallier MathisLes entrepreneurs du Golfe527Série41
Ledoux GaëlStinkfoot886Série42
Lefort MarieOtimo1008Série43
Legendre MarineEY902Série44
Legendre PierreAkka994Série45
Lennart BurkeVorpommern943Série46
Mark UlarElukas996Série47
Marre JeanAnacoluthe991Série48
Mayaud LouisYoukounkoun916Série49
Meilhat Pierrele Goût de la Vie485Série50
Mengucci GiovanniAlpha Lyrae1000Série51
Monier SophieGustave Roussy942Série52
Muzzolini FabioTartine945Proto53
Onen EdizTurkuaz918Série54
Perrin AntoineHydroprocess850Proto55
Picard HugoKiraucassis1014Série56
Prono DavidAssociations surrénales928Série57
Quilfen GuillaumeClair’Ocean sailing977Série58
Racoupeau ThomasTeam Vendée Formation995Série59
Renaud EmmanuelAventure Océans753Proto60
Riché QuentinEliott947Série61
Rixgens LinaAvanade982Proto62
Sastre MichelShaman903Série63
Seris Marie-PierreMarie prend le large250Série64
Simon JulieDynaMIPS963Série65
Sorin FabriceJules968Série66
Tellier RomainGuénifey865Proto67
Thompson JayCoconuts.is936Proto68
Vaquier LouisMaxi Mousse973Série69
Vautier Claire-MarieMoana891Série70
Verdon GauthierTGS France879Série71
Watine ThomasEndurance905Série72